RS/GA
A.net/GA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Walton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marietta, GA
you RUN the place
1590 Bill Murdock Road, Marietta, Georgia, 30062, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - The Armory Hispanic Games (6)
2019 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (4)
2018 - The Armory Hispanic Games (18)
2018 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (4)
2017 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (1)
2017 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (1)
2017 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1)
2017 - The Armory Hispanic Games (15)
2017 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (4)
2016 - The Armory Hispanic Games (7)
2015 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (1)
2015 - The Armory Hispanic Games (4)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - Georgia GHSA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (9)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (8)
2011 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (3)
Folders
2011 - (3 videos)
2012 - (17 videos)
2013 - (3 videos)
2014 - (1 videos)
2015 - (5 videos)
2016 - (7 videos)
2017 - (21 videos)
2018 - (22 videos)
2019 - (4 videos)
2020 - (6 videos)
Misc Videos
14
All
14
Girls JV Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Sep 24th 2012, 4:40pm
Boys JV Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Sep 23rd 2012, 4:08am
Kenan Farmer 1st 16:04.61 - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Sep 23rd 2012, 12:01am
Alexa Womack Walton HS 19:53 4th - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Sep 22nd 2012, 11:09pm
Boys Varsity Invite Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Sep 22nd 2012, 9:47pm
Girls Varsity Invite Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Sep 22nd 2012, 9:24pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Girls Varsity Invite Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 22nd 2012, 9:24pm
Comments
Alligator Lake XC Invite
- Sep 22, 2012
Alligator Lake Park, 1498 SW County Club Road (CR133), Lake City, FL, US, 32025
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Womens 5k Invitational XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
881
ZeeAbrahamsen, Emm
11
Lassiter
19:03.47
1
2
864
DeBenedictis, Tali
11
Lassiter
19:15.74
2
3
1017
Mulford, Elizabeth
10
Vanguard
19:31.99
3
4
1511
Womack, Alexa
12
Walton
19:53.67
4
5
1222
Fletcher, Jessica
11
Ridgeview
19:54.05
5
6
1493
Hardin, Sara
10
Walton
19:59.57
6
7
1086
Kling, Rachel
10
Pace
19:59.72
7
8
355
Tucker, Emma
9
Columbia (Lake C
20:04.76
8
9
1487
Bussjager, Avery
10
Walton
20:19.05
9
10
1503
Sanders, Katie
10
Walton
20:20.23
10
11
1138
Kehoe, Ashley
9
Pope
20:21.38
11
12
1492
Gnecco, Cristina
12
Walton
20:25.44
12
13
1502
Sanders, Christie
10
Walton
20:25.84
13
14
1486
Bridges, Emily
11
Walton
20:45.24
14
15
965
Rogers, Victoria
12
North Hall
20:59.11
15
16
1120
Poole, Isabella
11
Ponte Vedra
21:04.40
16
17
1140
Laushey, Morgan
12
Pope
21:04.96
17
18
1439
Giddens, Meagan
9
Taylor County
21:06.52
19
546
Davis, Josie
10
Flagler Palm Coa
21:07.42
18
20
1510
West, Gretchen
11
Walton
21:09.29
21
358
Zeigus, Samantha
9
Columbia (Lake C
21:23.45
19
22
1083
andrew, cheyenne
11
Pace
21:25.61
20
23
1390
Peterson, Breck
11
Stanton College
21:26.97
21
24
1387
Iseley, Emily
10
Stanton College
21:29.74
22
25
1383
Faltemier, Emily
9
Stanton College
21:34.49
23
26
1238
Tanner, Elise
10
Ridgeview
21:35.62
24
27
1377
Austin, Madeline
12
Stanton College
21:38.17
25
28
1509
Watkins, Sophia
11
Walton
21:38.24
29
960
Ellis, Makayla
10
North Hall
21:41.13
26
30
1112
Boland, Casey
11
Ponte Vedra
21:42.74
27
31
1321
Ste. Claire, Saneh
12
St Augustine
21:44.98
28
32
858
Alderman, Adrienne
11
Lassiter
21:47.00
29
33
556
Way, Paige
12
Flagler Palm Coa
21:48.55
30
34
389
Pu, Christine
11
Eastside
21:52.19
31
35
1488
Cahill, Danielle
12
Walton
21:53.09
36
962
McDowell, Katie
12
North Hall
21:53.44
32
37
1308
Hayes, Stella
9
St Augustine
21:57.23
33
38
260
Whelan, Isabella
9
Buchholz
21:57.80
34
39
1239
Torres, Marissa
12
Ridgeview
21:57.83
35
40
549
Friday, Devonne
11
Flagler Palm Coa
21:59.74
36
41
1220
DeDiego, Veronica
11
Ridgeview
22:02.79
37
42
384
McAdams, Vanessa
9
Eastside
22:06.39
38
43
398
Yeats, Ellen
12
Eastside
22:06.73
39
44
343
Charlotin, Michael
12
Columbia (Lake C
22:08.67
40
45
258
Smock, Alex
9
Buchholz
22:14.12
41
46
1089
Salomon, Rachel
12
Pace
22:15.18
42
47
349
Jones, Ashley
10
Columbia (Lake C
22:19.24
43
48
357
Williams, Abby
11
Columbia (Lake C
22:19.98
44
49
354
Morse, Nicole
9
Columbia (Lake C
22:20.00
45
50
393
Sugrue, Rebecca
12
Eastside
22:29.28
46
51
1116
Frye, Mckenzie
11
Ponte Vedra
22:31.03
47
52
391
Someshwar, Ria
11
Eastside
22:32.87
48
53
1382
Davis, Emily
11
Stanton College
22:33.75
49
54
298
Love, Kayla
12
Camden
22:34.84
50
55
860
Balog, Beth
12
Lassiter
22:38.34
51
56
545
Clark, Sophia
10
Flagler Palm Coa
22:38.52
52
57
1298
Aponte, Kelly
9
St Augustine
22:41.01
53
58
1143
Regitz, Grace
10
Pope
22:41.51
54
59
1122
Wonsock, Kerri
10
Ponte Vedra
22:43.04
55
60
395
Varner, Mia
9
Eastside
22:43.46
56
61
963
Mendenhall, Savann
12
North Hall
22:44.49
57
62
867
Franklin, Noelle
12
Lassiter
22:48.36
58
63
876
Reilly, Caitlyn
12
Lassiter
22:49.89
59
64
1119
Kusumoto, Hana
12
Ponte Vedra
22:50.34
60
65
872
Hulse, Olivia
11
Lassiter
22:51.81
61
66
350
Jones, Sydni
9
Columbia (Lake C
22:53.11
62
67
257
Sanchez, Olivia
11
Buchholz
22:54.02
63
68
662
Toothman, Amanda
10
Florida State Un
22:59.78
64
69
1121
Reimer, Abby
8
Ponte Vedra
23:00.40
65
70
1316
Otimus, Emily
9
St Augustine
23:01.52
66
71
1309
Hoffman, Julie
12
St Augustine
23:04.98
67
72
299
Miller, Shatesha
12
Camden
23:05.95
68
73
1303
Cubbedge, Alexis
10
St Augustine
23:08.45
69
74
1233
Moss, Sara
11
Ridgeview
23:10.13
70
75
1389
Molinari, Anna
9
Stanton College
23:11.82
71
76
1115
Deegan, Haley
10
Ponte Vedra
23:13.56
72
77
550
Halliday, Darien
10
Flagler Palm Coa
23:14.65
73
78
1136
Hosack, Madilene
11
Pope
23:16.37
74
79
1014
Lakshminarayanan,,
11
Vanguard
23:17.58
75
80
297
Lassiter, Anna
11
Camden
23:17.71
76
81
249
Bennett, Sarah
11
Buchholz
23:18.87
77
82
352
Martin, Ashlyn
11
Columbia (Lake C
23:20.68
83
1144
Schamay, Julia
12
Pope
23:21.19
78
84
866
Erdman, Sarah
11
Lassiter
23:22.09
85
253
Leclear, Brielle
11
Buchholz
23:22.49
79
86
1084
Ellis, Bailey
11
Pace
23:27.06
80
87
1379
Burnett, Brie
10
Stanton College
23:27.95
81
88
1310
Howe, Sara
10
St Augustine
23:28.35
82
89
251
Edens, Sarah
9
Buchholz
23:29.02
83
90
301
Slattery, Abby
10
Camden
23:35.99
84
91
1394
Whitbech, Kayce
11
Stanton College
23:38.39
92
296
Hiatt, Dominique
12
Camden
23:39.57
85
93
1052
Arroyo, Laksmi
7
P.K. Yonge
23:43.00
86
94
958
Dickey, Caroline
11
North Hall
23:51.55
87
95
1010
Davis, Taelor
9
Vanguard
23:54.28
88
96
1018
Murvin, Larsen
9
Vanguard
23:54.43
89
97
1114
Chambless, Savanna
12
Ponte Vedra
23:57.58
98
1234
Rubie, Mercedes
11
Ridgeview
23:57.76
90
99
875
Presswood, Megan
12
Lassiter
23:58.93
100
1301
Buchanan, Bonnie
12
St Augustine
24:00.13
101
295
Hart, Katie
10
Camden
24:00.19
91
102
964
Milford, McCree
12
North Hall
24:04.74
92
103
961
Lawson, Alex
12
North Hall
24:05.11
93
104
293
Blecha, Emily
12
Camden
24:09.33
94
105
302
Trower, Emily
11
Camden
24:20.39
106
1315
Neyhart, Cassidy
12
St Augustine
24:36.89
107
1062
Schlafke, Luisa
9
P.K. Yonge
24:37.30
95
108
1022
Uys, Christine
11
Vanguard
24:43.52
96
109
1236
Stair, Josephine
10
Ridgeview
24:45.43
97
110
1061
Perry, Caroline
8
P.K. Yonge
24:48.57
98
111
248
Annable, Virginia
11
Buchholz
24:59.41
99
112
1235
Ryan, Kristen
11
Ridgeview
25:00.62
113
1545
Yue, Isabella
Florida State Un
25:01.60
100
114
959
Diosdado, Samantha
10
North Hall
25:03.55
115
1016
Mosley, Cassandra
10
Vanguard
25:12.03
101
116
1087
Mclatchie, Ashley
10
Pace
25:12.56
102
117
375
Berg, Kenlynn
9
Eastside
25:13.35
103
118
1090
Villareal, Maria
12
Pace
25:18.67
104
119
294
Ceci, Hazel
12
Camden
25:18.72
120
1223
Fraboni, Ashley
12
Ridgeview
25:21.36
121
553
Marino, Brittany
9
Flagler Palm Coa
25:25.81
105
122
390
Romano, Allison
9
Eastside
25:27.28
123
660
Kadir, Hana
9
Florida State Un
25:38.36
106
124
551
Kruglaka, Juliya
12
Flagler Palm Coa
25:42.43
107
125
1053
Branch, Savannah
9
P.K. Yonge
25:53.26
108
126
300
Petrie, Madyson
10
Camden
26:05.20
127
1088
Moynihan, Amber
10
Pace
26:05.29
109
128
1009
Cortes, Jennifer
12
Vanguard
26:07.39
110
129
956
Barnes, Emily
11
North Hall
26:07.49
130
1011
Evalle, Jillian
10
Vanguard
26:13.46
131
1085
Jordan, Maddy
11
Pace
26:17.69
132
1232
Middleton, Camryn
12
Ridgeview
26:18.41
133
1019
Rood, Emily
9
Vanguard
26:19.70
134
381
Lampotang, Kelly
11
Eastside
26:24.47
135
1060
Olmos, Marta
11
P.K. Yonge
26:29.44
111
136
661
Kreps, Brionnah
7
Florida State Un
26:55.81
112
137
1059
Olmos, Ema
9
P.K. Yonge
27:04.96
113
138
1015
LeHew, Haley
10
Vanguard
27:07.03
139
1103
Wells, Alexis
10
Parsons Christia
27:11.80
140
1056
Edwards, Gigi
9
P.K. Yonge
27:25.06
114
141
663
Yue, Onna
9
Florida State Un
27:31.94
115
142
1057
Jones, Lillian
9
P.K. Yonge
27:41.60
143
1064
Wright, Andrea
7
P.K. Yonge
27:52.05
144
1055
Crews, Brianna
10
P.K. Yonge
29:13.35
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alexa Womack Walton HS 19:53 4th - Alligator Lake Invitational 20
Boys JV Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Boys Open Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Boys Varsity Invite Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 20
Elizabeth Mulford Vanguard 3rd - Alligator Lake Invitational 201
Garrett Westlake 2nd 16:09.07 - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Girls JV Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Girls Open Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Girls Varsity Invite Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2
Kenan Farmer 1st 16:04.61 - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Kentre Patterson Episcopal 17:07 1st - Alligator Lake Invitationa
Patrick Fleming Pope HS 3rd 16:09.11 - Alligator Lake Invitation
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#alligator-lake-invitational
More videos
Boys Varsity Invite Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Girls 4x200 Heat 2 - Florida Relays 2012
166 shares:
Alligator Lake XC Invite
,
Camden County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingsland, Georgia
,
Columbia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake City, Florida
,
DyeStatFL.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Walton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marietta, GA
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
6
2019
4
2018
22
2017
21
2016
7
2015
5
4
2014
1
9
2013
3
11
2012
17
14
2011
3
12
2010
4
2009
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#alligator-lake-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!